RedQueen's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
0
Arachnophobia
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
0
When a Stranger Calls
1979, in 1 top list Check -
0
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
0
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
0
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
0
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
0
Ghost Story
1981, in 1 top list Check -
0
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
0
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
0
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
0
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
0
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
0
Rose Red
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
0
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
0
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
0
Child's Play 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
0
Joy Ride
2001, in 1 top list Check -
0
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
0
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 155