LuxNatalis's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
102
Journal d'un curé de campagne
1951 — a.k.a. Diary of a Country Priest, in 14 top lists Check -
103
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Istoria mias kalpikis liras
1955 — a.k.a. The Counterfeit Coin, in 4 top lists Check -
105
L'Atalante
1934, in 21 top lists Check -
106
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
107
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
108
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
109
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
110
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
111
Taxidi sta Kythira
1984 — a.k.a. Voyage to Cythera, in 2 top lists Check -
112
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
113
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
114
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
115
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
116
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
117
Nema-ye Nazdik
1990 — a.k.a. Close-Up, in 21 top lists Check -
118
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
119
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
120
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
121
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
122
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
123
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
124
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
125
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 1022