Stevowally5's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
102
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
103
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
105
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
107
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
109
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
110
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
111
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
113
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
114
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
115
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
116
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
117
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
118
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
119
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
120
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
121
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
122
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
123
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
124
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
125
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 250