RobinHoed's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
102
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
103
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
104
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
105
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
106
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
107
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
108
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
109
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
110
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
111
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
112
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
113
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
114
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
115
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
116
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
117
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
119
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
120
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
122
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
123
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
124
The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 124 of 124