Jlfitz's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
104
Waterloo Bridge
1940, in 3 top lists Check -
105
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
106
Nights in Rodanthe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Unfaithful
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Red Corner
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Sommersby
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
111
Mitt liv som hund
1985 — a.k.a. My Life as a Dog, in 7 top lists Check -
112
Roma città aperta
1945 — a.k.a. Rome, Open City, in 23 top lists Check -
113
The Butcher Boy
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
114
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
115
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
116
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
117
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
118
Mrs. Miniver
1942, in 9 top lists Check -
119
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
120
Lions for Lambs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Le million
1931 — a.k.a. Le Million, in 8 top lists Check -
122
How to Marry a Millionaire
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
123
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
124
The Boat
1921, in 4 top lists Check -
125
Ministry of Fear
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
126
The Love Parade
1929, in 5 top lists Check -
127
Trouble in Paradise
1932, in 17 top lists Check -
128
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 1139