Magnaos's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Italian Spiderman
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
103
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
104
La Luna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
106
Boundin'
2003, in 1 top list Check -
107
Geri's Game
1997, in 1 top list Check -
108
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
109
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
110
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
112
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
113
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
114
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
117
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
118
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
119
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
120
DuckTales the Movie: Treasure of the Lost Lamp
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
122
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
123
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
124
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
125
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 279