Shijo88's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
102
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
103
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
104
The Hobbit
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Dva kapitana II
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Gospodin oformitel
1987 — a.k.a. Mister Designer, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Les visiteurs
1993 — a.k.a. The Visitors, in 1 top list Check -
109
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
111
Drácula
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
113
Street Trash
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
114
The Mosquito Coast
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
115
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
117
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
118
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
119
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
120
The Long and Short of It
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Conspiracy Theory
1997, in 1 top list Check -
123
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
124
2019 - Dopo la caduta di New York
1983 — a.k.a. 2019: After the Fall of New York, in 1 top list Check -
125
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 279