PeacefulAnarchy's favorited movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
127
Suspicion
1941, in 4 top lists Check -
128
Noon o Goldoon
1996 — a.k.a. A Moment of Innocence, in 9 top lists Check -
129
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
130
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
131
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
132
The Stranger
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
134
Le fils
2002 — a.k.a. The Son, in 5 top lists Check -
135
The Servant
1963, in 16 top lists Check -
136
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
137
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
138
The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1946, in 4 top lists Check -
139
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
140
Les bas-fonds
1936 — a.k.a. The Lower Depths, in 1 top list Check -
141
Stachka
1925 — a.k.a. Strike, in 14 top lists Check -
142
Die freudlose Gasse
1925 — a.k.a. The Joyless Street, in 7 top lists Check -
143
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
144
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
145
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
146
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
147
Trouble in Paradise
1932, in 17 top lists Check -
148
Aruitemo aruitemo
2008 — a.k.a. Still Walking, in 7 top lists Check -
149
Maynila sa mga kuko ng liwanag
1975 — a.k.a. Manila in the Claws of Light, in 9 top lists Check -
150
The Miracle of Morgan's Creek
1944, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 126 – 150 of 351