Bruno_filmes's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
163
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
164
Grand Slam Opera
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Convict 13
1920, in 3 top lists Check -
167
My Wife's Relations
1922, in 3 top lists Check -
169
Neighbors
1920, in 5 top lists Check -
170
Umberto D.
1952, in 16 top lists Check -
171
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
172
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
173
The Balloonatic
1923, in 3 top lists Check -
174
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
175
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
176
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena
2011, in 1 top list Check -
177
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check -
178
Jean de Florette
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
179
The Electric House
1922, in 4 top lists Check -
181
The 'High Sign'
1921, in 5 top lists Check -
182
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
185
Inherit the Wind
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
186
Le placard
2001 — a.k.a. The Closet, in 1 top list Check -
188
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
190
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
194
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
196
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
197
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 310