Senseiglenn's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Narcos: México
2018 — a.k.a. Narcos: Mexico, in 0 top lists -
152
Lone Star
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
153
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
154
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
155
Miles Davis: Birth of the Cool
2019, in 0 top lists -
156
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
157
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
158
The Wackness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
160
Demolition
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Pelle erobreren
1987 — a.k.a. Pelle the Conqueror, in 8 top lists Check -
162
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
163
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
164
My Name Was Bette: The Life and Death of an...
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Like Someone in Love
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
166
O Theos agapaei to haviari
2012 — a.k.a. God Loves Caviar, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
168
Boh lei chun
1999 — a.k.a. Gorgeous, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
170
Happy Valley
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
171
In the Soup
1992, in 1 top list Check -
172
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Malèna
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
174
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
175
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 982