Jlfitz's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
179
Stateside
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
180
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
182
House Arrest
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
183
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
184
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
185
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
186
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
187
Mother
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
188
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
189
Kanal
1957, in 11 top lists Check -
190
Ghost Town
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Red Light
1949, in 1 top list Check -
192
La marche de l'empereur
2005 — a.k.a. March of the Penguins, in 3 top lists Check -
193
Outbreak
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
194
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
195
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
196
Rendition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
197
Music of the Heart
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Don Juan DeMarco
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
199
The Black Stallion
1979, in 7 top lists Check -
200
28 Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
201
Defending Your Life
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
202
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
203
Maria Full of Grace
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 1057