Celldweller7's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
149
The Asphalt Jungle
1950, in 15 top lists Check -
150
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
151
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
152
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
153
Mother India
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
154
Ivan Groznyy. Skaz vtoroy: Boyarskiy zagovor
1958 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part II: The Boyars' Plot, in 15 top lists Check -
155
Rio Bravo
1959, in 20 top lists Check -
156
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
157
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
158
Two-Lane Blacktop
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
159
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check -
160
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
161
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 13 top lists Check -
162
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
163
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
164
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
165
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
166
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
167
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
168
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
169
Le corbeau
1943 — a.k.a. The Raven, in 9 top lists Check -
170
Pokolenie
1955 — a.k.a. A Generation, in 2 top lists Check -
171
Kanal
1957, in 11 top lists Check -
172
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
173
Le souffle au coeur
1971 — a.k.a. Murmur of the Heart, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 745