CharethCutestory's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Everwood
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
177
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
178
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
179
Being Human: Partial Eclipse of the Heart
2012 Check -
180
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
181
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
182
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
183
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
184
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
185
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
186
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
187
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
188
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
189
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
190
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
191
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
192
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
193
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
194
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
195
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
196
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
197
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
198
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
199
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
200
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 225