Zov's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
177
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
178
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
179
Alex of Venice
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
180
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
181
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
182
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
183
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
184
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
185
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
186
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
187
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
188
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
189
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
190
Âme noire - Black Soul
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
192
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
193
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
194
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
195
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
196
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
197
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
199
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
200
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 318