Morbidpale's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
57
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 24 top lists Check -
62
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
65
Sommarnattens leende
1955 — a.k.a. Smiles of a Summer Night, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
72
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
123
Vargtimmen
1968 — a.k.a. Hour of the Wolf, in 7 top lists Check