Bobhoward's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
26
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check