Ruby87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
4
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
63
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
71
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
72
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
75
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59