Maudvillanueva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
53
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check