Sleeeeper1972's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
9
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Thief and the Cobbler
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bebe's Kids
1992, in 1 top list Check