Stralucira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
110
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
116
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
137
Serpico
1973, in 8 top lists Check -
138
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
139
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
143
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
144
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
149
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
153
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
154
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
159
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
170
Lemmy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
171
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
200
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
249
Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
2008 — a.k.a. The Baader Meinhof Complex, in 1 top list Check -
260
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
262
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
280
Life Itself
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
284
The Salt of the Earth
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
296
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
349
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
359
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
371
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
397
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26