BenHart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
26
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
39
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
46
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
60
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
79
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
85
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
94
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94