Bligor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Radio Days
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Perfetti sconosciuti
2016 — a.k.a. Perfect Strangers, in 1 top list Check -
35
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Burnt
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
53
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Balkanski spijun
1984 — a.k.a. Balkan Spy, in 0 top lists Check -
58
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
68
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
73
L'auberge espagnole
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
87
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
89
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
90
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
93
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
96
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
104
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
107
Price iz radionice
1981 Check -
112
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134