Newillegalbeau's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check