Nray12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Broadcast News
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
39
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
42
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check