O0Sara0o's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
34
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check