RosePlantQueen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
11
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Red Hot Riding Hood
1943, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Bambi Meets Godzilla
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
30
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
31
School Daze
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
59
Zéro de conduite: Jeunes diables au collège
1933 — a.k.a. Zero for Conduct, in 17 top lists Check -
63
Polyester
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Losing Ground
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
86
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
87
The Cheetah Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
92
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check