Waytansea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
8
De noorderlingen
1992 — a.k.a. The Northerners, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ober
2006 — a.k.a. Waiter, in 1 top list Check -
10
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check