Andreirpt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
27
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
28
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
29
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
30
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
31
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
33
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
37
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
48
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
52
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
63
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
68
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
77
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38