Cogaruja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
59
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
71
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
80
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
87
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
97
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
101
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
109
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check