Flaviapaesbarreto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
28
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check