HarisB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
30
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
41
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
48
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
57
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
60
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
61
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
62
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 13 top lists Check -
63
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
65
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
68
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
70
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
71
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
74
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53