JulekeM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
26
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
27
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
33
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
35
The Public Enemy
1931, in 13 top lists Check