LukeJd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Ne le dis à personne
2006 — a.k.a. Tell No One, in 1 top list Check -
29
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
31
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
35
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
61
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
69
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
75
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
76
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
78
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
84
The Football Factory
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
95
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
97
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
101
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
113
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
118
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
120
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
121
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check