Luser32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
22
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
25
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
32
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
33
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
37
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
40
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
42
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
47
Murder, My Sweet
1944, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
60
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
63
Tsotsi
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
65
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
68
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
70
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48