MaistlinRajere's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Better Call Saul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
30
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
53
Hannibal
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Adventures of Tintin
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
66
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
67
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Brubaker
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
78
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
80
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
86
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check