NanonZanzi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
28
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
34
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 25 top lists Check -
49
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
58
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
73
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
76
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
84
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
92
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
94
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
118
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
122
Maria Full of Grace
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
125
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 11 top lists Check -
126
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check