Noideaisoriginal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
28
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
31
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Maria Full of Grace
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
40
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
50
Clockers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Paid in Full
2002, in 0 top lists Check