Piverfai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Robot
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
33
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
36
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
43
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
50
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
54
Fargo
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
55
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Inside Job
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
71
Bron/Broen
2011 — a.k.a. The Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
77
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
94
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
104
Ray Donovan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
122
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
123
Narcos
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89