RBLove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
23
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
29
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
34
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
37
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
38
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
42
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
44
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
46
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
63
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check