The_Comatorium's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
28
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
36
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
38
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
49
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
52
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
56
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
63
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
64
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
67
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
70
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
84
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
85
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
86
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
87
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45