TumBrulce's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Payback
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
73
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
74
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
81
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
89
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
92
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
96
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
109
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
118
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
124
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
129
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
130
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44