Vika's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Deadwood
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
27
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
35
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
38
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
39
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
40
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
43
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
48
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
64
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
67
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
68
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
73
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
87
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
91
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
96
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check