Always_0914's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check