Amandacalazans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
2
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
5
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
28
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
30
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
32
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
33
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
39
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46