Annaec's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
16
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
27
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
35
To Die For
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
41
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
44
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36