Anne-Julie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Germinal
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
14
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check