Anthonyc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Client
1994, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
1992, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Iceman
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Single White Female
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Rambo: Last Blood
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Harlem Nights
1989, in 1 top list Check -
43
Above the Rim
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Dutch
1991 — a.k.a. Driving Me Crazy, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
58
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
62
Empire State
2013, in 0 top lists Check