Arthur1963's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
9
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
10
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
19
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Letyat zhuravli
1957 — a.k.a. The Cranes Are Flying, in 17 top lists Check