Cduray's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Mean Creek
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Guilt Trip
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Belle
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
The F Word
2013 — a.k.a. What If, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check