Ctamburella's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
27
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
33
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
37
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49